Is Crepini Egg Thins Cauliflower Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Egg White, Egg Whole, Cauliflower Powder, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Citric Acid. Contains: Egg. Manufactured On Equipment That Uses Milk & Wheat.

Check Crepini Egg Thins Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crepini Egg Thins Cauliflower is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfast ItemSnackingMeal Prep