Is Crepini Egg Wraps Cauliflower Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Liquid Egg White, Liquid Egg Whole, Cauliflower Powder, Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Citric Acid. Contains: Egg.
Check Crepini Egg Wraps Cauliflower against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crepini Egg Wraps Cauliflower in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep


