Is Crepini Protein Pancakes With Vanilla Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cottage Cheese 2% (cultured Skim Milk, Cream, Salt), Egg White, Oat Flour, Whole Eggs (with Citric Acid), Sugar, Olive Oil, Vanilla Extract, Baking Powder (corn Starch, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Aluminum Sulfate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Xanthan Gum. Contains Egg and Milk.
Check Crepini Protein Pancakes With Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crepini Protein Pancakes With Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet


