Is Crescent Cookie, Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Fat, Cocoa Butter, Lactose (Milk), Chocolate Liquor, Milk, Skim Milk, Wheat Flour, Cream, Hazelnut Paste, Butterfat, Butter, Soy Lecithin, Wheat Starch, Bourbon Vanilla Flavor, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Natural Flavor, Salt, Bourbon Vanilla Pods

Check Crescent Cookie, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Whole

Flavor
VanillaNuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go