Is Crescent Foods Ground Chicken, .9-1.3 lbs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Chicken
Check Crescent Foods Ground Chicken, .9-1.3 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crescent Foods Ground Chicken, .9-1.3 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Imagine Foods Bone Broth Gluten Free Chicken -- 32 fl oz
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
Feel Good Foods Chicken and Vegetable Gluten-Free Egg Rolls (Frozen - 0.5 Unit)
Where to buy
Crescent Foods Ground Chicken, .9-1.3 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Granule
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


