Is Crescent Foods Ground Chicken, .9-1.3 lbs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Chicken

Check Crescent Foods Ground Chicken, .9-1.3 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crescent Foods Ground Chicken, .9-1.3 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Granule

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling