Is Crespo Baby Capers Nonpareilles Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capers, Water, Vinegar, Salt
Check Crespo Baby Capers Nonpareilles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crespo Baby Capers Nonpareilles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crespo Baby Capers Nonpareilles is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladTopping


