Is Crespo Capers in Salted Water 198g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capers, Water, Vinegar, Salt

Check Crespo Capers in Salted Water 198g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crespo Capers in Salted Water 198g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoAppyshop

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladSandwich