Is Crespo Olives Pitted Mixed Cocoktail Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green and Black Olives (96%), Salt, Olive Oil, Herbs & Spices, Acidity Regulators: Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check Crespo Olives Pitted Mixed Cocoktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crespo Olives Pitted Mixed Cocoktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crespo Olives Pitted Mixed Cocoktail is available at 3 retailers
OcadoBritish Corner ShopCountdown
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich


