Is Crespo Pitted Black Olives in Brine 198g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lives, Water, Salt, Added To Stabilize Colour: Ferrous Gluconate

Check Crespo Pitted Black Olives in Brine 198g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crespo Pitted Black Olives in Brine 198g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping