Is Crespo Pitted Black Olives in Brine 2.000g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lives, Water, Salt, Ferrous Gluconate Added To Stabilize Colour

Check Crespo Pitted Black Olives in Brine 2.000g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crespo Pitted Black Olives in Brine 2.000g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyFruity
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich