Is Crest 3D White Charcoal Teeth Whitening Toothpaste Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Sodium Fluoride (0.15% w/v Fluoride Ion) (0.243 %). Purpose: Anticavity Toothpaste. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Sorbitol, Hydrated Silica, Disodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Flavor, Sodium Hydroxide, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Saccharin, Carbomer, Charcoal Powder, Polysorbate 80, Mica, Titanium Dioxide
Check Crest 3D White Charcoal Teeth Whitening Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest 3D White Charcoal Teeth Whitening Toothpaste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hello Toothpaste, Fluoride Free, Epic Whitening, Activated Charcoal
Sensodyne Pronamel Gentle Whitening Enamel Toothpaste For Sensitive Teeth Alpine Breeze
Crest Cavity Protection Fluoride Anticavity Regular Paste Toothpaste 5.7 oz
Crest + Scope Complete Whitening Toothpaste, Minty Fresh, 5.4 oz
Crest 3D White Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Radiant Mint
Where to buy
Crest 3D White Charcoal Teeth Whitening Toothpaste is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Unknown


