Is Crest 3D White Glamorous White Whitening Mouthwash Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Fluoride 0,02% (0,01% W/v Fluoride Ion), Inactive Water, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Hydrogen Peroxide, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Poloxamer 407, Sodium Citrate, Flavor, Sodium Saccharin, Citric Acid
Check Crest 3D White Glamorous White Whitening Mouthwash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest 3D White Glamorous White Whitening Mouthwash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crest 3D White Glamorous White Whitening Mouthwash is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Thin


