Is Crest 3D White Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Radiant Mint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Sodium Fluoride (0.15% w/v Fluoride Ion) (0.243 %). Purpose: Anticavity Toothpaste. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Sorbitol, Hydrated Silica, Disodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Flavor, Sodium Hydroxide, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Saccharin, Carbomer, Polysorbate 80, Mica, Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1

Check Crest 3D White Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Radiant Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crest 3D White Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Radiant Mint is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Minty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Oral Hygiene