Is Crest 3D White Whitening Therapy Charcoal Deep Clean Fluoride Invigorating Mint Toothpaste Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Sodium Flouride (0.15% w/v Flouride Ion) (0.243 %). Purpose: Anticavity toothpaste. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Sorbitol, Hydrated Silica, Disodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Saccharin, Carbomer, Charcoal Powder, Sucralose, Polysorbate 80, Mica, Titanium Dioxide
Check Crest 3D White Whitening Therapy Charcoal Deep Clean Fluoride Invigorating Mint Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest 3D White Whitening Therapy Charcoal Deep Clean Fluoride Invigorating Mint Toothpaste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Crest 3D White Whitening Therapy Charcoal Deep Clean Fluoride Invigorating Mint Toothpaste is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


