Is Crest Cavity Protection Fluoride Anticavity Regular Paste Toothpaste 5.7 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Sodium Fluoride (0.15% w/v Fluoride Ion) (0.243 %), Anticavity Toothpaste. Inactive Ingredients: Sorbitol, Water, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Disodium Phosphate, Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Carbomer, Sodium Saccharin, Titanium Dioxide., Blue 1.
Check Crest Cavity Protection Fluoride Anticavity Regular Paste Toothpaste 5.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest Cavity Protection Fluoride Anticavity Regular Paste Toothpaste 5.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crest Kid's Cavity Protection Toothpaste, Sparkle Fun Flavor, 4.6 oz
Colgate Optic White Advanced Anticavity Fluoride Sparkling White Toothpaste 3.2 oz
Colgate Cavity Protection Fluoride Toothpaste, Anticavity, Great Regular Flavor
Crest Complete Toothpaste, Fluoride, Long Lasting Mint, Plus Scope
Crest Cavity & Tartar Protection Toothpaste, Whitening Baking Soda & Peroxide, 5.7 oz
Where to buy
Crest Cavity Protection Fluoride Anticavity Regular Paste Toothpaste 5.7 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


