Is Crest Cavity Protection Toothpaste Gel, Cool Mint, 5.7 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Sodium Fluoride (0.15% w/v Fluoride Ion) (0.243 %), Anticavity Toothpaste. Inactive Ingredients: Sorbitol, Water, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Disodium Phosphate, Cellulose Gum, Flavor, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Saccharin, Carbomer, Blue 1.
Check Crest Cavity Protection Toothpaste Gel, Cool Mint, 5.7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest Cavity Protection Toothpaste Gel, Cool Mint, 5.7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Crest Cavity Protection Toothpaste Gel, Cool Mint, 5.7 oz is available at 4 retailers
Harris TeeterIGAThe Fresh GrocerVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Tube
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Gel


