Is Crest Gum Detoxify Deep Clean Toothpaste, 4.1 oz., Pack of 3 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sorbitol, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Carrageenan, Sodium Gluconate, Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Zinc Citrate, Stannous Chloride, Sodium Saccharin, Sodium Hydroxide, Sucralose, Titanium Dioxide
Check Crest Gum Detoxify Deep Clean Toothpaste, 4.1 oz., Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest Gum Detoxify Deep Clean Toothpaste, 4.1 oz., Pack of 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crest Gum Detoxify Deep Clean Toothpaste, 4.1 oz., Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown


