Is Crest Kid's Toothpaste, featuring Disney Princesses, Bubblegum Flavor, 4.2 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredient ... Purpose. Sodium Fluoride 0.243% (0.15% W/V Fluoride Ion) ... Anticavity Toothpaste. Inactive Ingredients: Sorbitol, Water, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Trisodium Phosphate, Cellulose Gum, Flavor, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Saccharin, Carbomer, Red 28.
Check Crest Kid's Toothpaste, featuring Disney Princesses, Bubblegum Flavor, 4.2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest Kid's Toothpaste, featuring Disney Princesses, Bubblegum Flavor, 4.2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Crest Kid's Toothpaste, featuring Disney Princesses, Bubblegum Flavor, 4.2 oz is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


