Is Crest Noticeably White Whitestrips Dental Whitening Kit Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PVP, PEG-8, Water, Hydrogen Peroxide, Acrylates Copolymer, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Saccharin.
Check Crest Noticeably White Whitestrips Dental Whitening Kit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest Noticeably White Whitestrips Dental Whitening Kit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crest Noticeably White Whitestrips Dental Whitening Kit is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Strip


