Is Crest Oral Rinse, Cool Wintergreen, Gum Care Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cetylpyridinium Chloride 0,07% Inactive Water, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Flavor, Poloxamer 407, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, Sodium Saccharin, Yellow 6, Green 3
Check Crest Oral Rinse, Cool Wintergreen, Gum Care against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest Oral Rinse, Cool Wintergreen, Gum Care in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ice Breakers Ice Cubes Wintergreen Sugar Free Gum
Pur Chewing Gum, Aspartame Free, Wintergreen
Listerine Cool Mint PocketPaks Oral Care Breath Strips, Breath Spray Strips, 24 Count, 3 pack
ACT Kids Anticavity Bubble Gum Blowout Fluoride Rinse 16.9 oz
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Wintergreen, 50 Piece Bottle
Where to buy
Crest Oral Rinse, Cool Wintergreen, Gum Care is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


