Is Crest Oral Rinse, Cool Wintergreen, Gum Care Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cetylpyridinium Chloride 0,07% Inactive Water, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Flavor, Poloxamer 407, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, Sodium Saccharin, Yellow 6, Green 3
Check Crest Oral Rinse, Cool Wintergreen, Gum Care against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest Oral Rinse, Cool Wintergreen, Gum Care in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crest Oral Rinse, Cool Wintergreen, Gum Care is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Thin


