Is Crest Pro-Health Bacteria Blast Mouthwash + Hydrogen Peroxide Icy Cool Mint Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Glycerin, Alcohol (5 wt%), Hydrogen Peroxide, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Poloxamer 407, Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Saccharin, Citric Acid, Sucralose
Check Crest Pro-Health Bacteria Blast Mouthwash + Hydrogen Peroxide Icy Cool Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest Pro-Health Bacteria Blast Mouthwash + Hydrogen Peroxide Icy Cool Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Crest Pro-Health Bacteria Blast Mouthwash + Hydrogen Peroxide Icy Cool Mint is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


