Is Crest Pro Health Mouthwash, with Alcohol, Clean Mint, Bacteria Guard Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredient: Cetylpyridinium Chloride 0.05% Inactive Ingredients: Water, Alcohol (15 wt%), Propylene Glycol, Flavor, Poloxamer 407, Sucralose, Benzoic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Blue 1, Yellow 6
Check Crest Pro Health Mouthwash, with Alcohol, Clean Mint, Bacteria Guard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest Pro Health Mouthwash, with Alcohol, Clean Mint, Bacteria Guard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crest Pro Health Mouthwash, with Alcohol, Clean Mint, Bacteria Guard is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
ThinSmooth


