Is Crest Pro-Health Multi-Protection Alcohol Free Clean Mint Mouthwash Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Cetylpyridinium Chloride (0.07 %). Purpose: Antigingivitis/Antiplaque. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Glycerin, Flavor, Poloxamer 407, Sodium Saccharin, Methylparaben, Sucralose, Propylparaben, Blue 1
Check Crest Pro-Health Multi-Protection Alcohol Free Clean Mint Mouthwash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest Pro-Health Multi-Protection Alcohol Free Clean Mint Mouthwash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Crest Pro-Health Multi-Protection Alcohol Free Clean Mint Mouthwash is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Bottle


