Is Crest Pro Health Multi Protection Alcohol Free Mouthwash Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cetylpyridinium Chloride 0,07% Inactive Water, Glycerin, Flavor, Poloxamer 407, Sodium Saccharin, Methylparaben, Sucralose, Propylparaben, Blue 1
Check Crest Pro Health Multi Protection Alcohol Free Mouthwash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest Pro Health Multi Protection Alcohol Free Mouthwash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crest Cavity Protection Fluoride Anticavity Regular Paste Toothpaste 5.7 oz
Crest Scope Outlast Anticavity Fluroide Mouthwash Long Lasting Mint Contains CPC (cetylpyridinium chloride) Inactive Ingredient, 1 L (33.8 fl oz)
Crest Cavity Protection Toothpaste Gel, Cool Mint, 5.7 oz
Crest Cavity Protection Regular Toothpaste
Where to buy
Crest Pro Health Multi Protection Alcohol Free Mouthwash is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


