Is Crest Pro-Health Oral Mouthwash, Intense, Clean Mint Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Cetylpyridinium Chloride (0.05 %). Purpose: Antigingivitis/Antiplaque. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Alcohol (15 wt%), Propylene Glycol, Flavor, Poloxamer 407, Sucralose, Benzoic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Blue 1, Yellow 6
Check Crest Pro-Health Oral Mouthwash, Intense, Clean Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest Pro-Health Oral Mouthwash, Intense, Clean Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
LISTERINE TOTAL CARE FRESH MINT Anticavity Mouthwash
Listerine Cool Mint PocketPaks Oral Care Breath Strips, Breath Spray Strips, 24 Count, 3 pack
ACT Anticavity Mint Fluoride Mouthwash 18 oz
Tom's of Maine Wicked Fresh!® Fluoride-Free Natural Mouthwash Cool Mountain Mint -- 16 fl oz
Mentos Clean Breath Intense Peppermint
Where to buy
Crest Pro-Health Oral Mouthwash, Intense, Clean Mint is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


