Is Crest Scope Outlast Anticavity Fluroide Mouthwash Long Lasting Peppermint Contains CPC (cetylpyridinium chloride) Inactive Ingredient, 500 mL (16.9 fl oz) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water/Eau, Alcohol (12.25 WT%), Glycerin, Polysorbate 80, Flavor, Sodium Saccharin, Sodium Benzoate, Cetylpyridinium Chloride, Benzoic Acid, Blue 1/Bleu Brillant F.C.F.
Check Crest Scope Outlast Anticavity Fluroide Mouthwash Long Lasting Peppermint Contains CPC (cetylpyridinium chloride) Inactive Ingredient, 500 mL (16.9 fl oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest Scope Outlast Anticavity Fluroide Mouthwash Long Lasting Peppermint Contains CPC (cetylpyridinium chloride) Inactive Ingredient, 500 mL (16.9 fl oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Crest Scope Outlast Anticavity Fluroide Mouthwash Long Lasting Peppermint Contains CPC (cetylpyridinium chloride) Inactive Ingredient, 500 mL (16.9 fl oz) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


