Is Crest Scope Outlast Anticavity Fluroide Mouthwash Long Lasting Peppermint Contains CPC (cetylpyridinium chloride) Inactive Ingredient, 500 mL (16.9 fl oz) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water/Eau, Alcohol (12.25 WT%), Glycerin, Polysorbate 80, Flavor, Sodium Saccharin, Sodium Benzoate, Cetylpyridinium Chloride, Benzoic Acid, Blue 1/Bleu Brillant F.C.F.
Check Crest Scope Outlast Anticavity Fluroide Mouthwash Long Lasting Peppermint Contains CPC (cetylpyridinium chloride) Inactive Ingredient, 500 mL (16.9 fl oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest Scope Outlast Anticavity Fluroide Mouthwash Long Lasting Peppermint Contains CPC (cetylpyridinium chloride) Inactive Ingredient, 500 mL (16.9 fl oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


