Is Crest Scope Whitening Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, water, hydrated silica, disodium pyrophosphate, sodium lauryl sulfate, flavor, sodium hydroxide, alcohol (0.7%), xanthan gum, sodium saccharin, glycerin, carbomer, cellulose gum, polysorbate 80, sodium benzoate, cetylpyridinium chloride, benzoic acid, titanium dioxide, blue 1, yellow 5.

Check Crest Scope Whitening against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy