Is Crest Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Bubblegum Flavor, Cavity Protection, Kid's Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Sodium Fluoride 0.243% (0.15% w/v Fluoride Ion) (0.243 %). Purpose: Anticavity Toothpaste. Inactive Ingredients: Sorbitol, Water, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Trisodium Phosphate, Cellulose Gum, Flavor, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Saccharin, Carbomer, Red 28.
Check Crest Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Bubblegum Flavor, Cavity Protection, Kid's against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Bubblegum Flavor, Cavity Protection, Kid's in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Colgate Cavity Protection Fluoride Toothpaste, Anticavity, Great Regular Flavor
Crest Cavity Protection Fluoride Anticavity Regular Paste Toothpaste 5.7 oz
Crest Cavity Protection Toothpaste Gel, Cool Mint, 5.7 oz
Crest 3D White Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Radiant Mint
Colgate Sensitive Toothpaste, Anticavity, Maximum Strength, Complete Protection, Mint Clean, Paste
Where to buy
Crest Toothpaste, Fluoride Anticavity, Bubblegum Flavor, Cavity Protection, Kid's is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


