Is Cretors Cheese & Caramel Mix Popcorn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARAMEL CORN [BROWN SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, POPCORN, SALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED SWEET CREAM, SALT), BROWN RICE SYRUP, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, CORN AND/OR CANOLA), SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA]. CHEESE CORN [POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, CORN AND/OR CANOLA), CHEDDAR AND GRANULAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), NONFAT MILK, SALT, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID, ANNATTO (COLOR)]. CONTAINS MILK AND SOY.

Check Cretors Cheese & Caramel Mix Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltySavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go