Is Crevettes blanches du Pacifique Cuites Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crevette, Sel, Phosphate de sodium. Contient : Crevettes
Check Crevettes blanches du Pacifique Cuites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crevettes blanches du Pacifique Cuites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSandwichSnacking


