Is Crevettes blanches du Pacifique Cuites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crevette, Sel, Phosphate de sodium. Contient : Crevettes

Check Crevettes blanches du Pacifique Cuites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSandwichSnacking