Is Crevettes papillons marinée Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, WATER, SOYA BEAN OIL, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SALT, SOY SAUCE POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, HERBS (PARSLEY FLAKES, THYME, OREGANO), NATURAL FLAVORING (GARLIC), SPICE (WHITE PEPPER).
Check Crevettes papillons marinée against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crevettes papillons marinée in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSnackingSalad


