Is Crider Deluxe White Chicken In Water Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked White Chicken Meat, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Salt, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Phosphates.

Check Crider Deluxe White Chicken In Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep