Is CRIDER, PREMIUM WHITE CHICKEN IN WATER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS THE FOLLOWING: SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATES.

Check CRIDER, PREMIUM WHITE CHICKEN IN WATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunch