Is CRIDER, PREMIUM WHITE CHICKEN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED WHITE CHICKEN MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check CRIDER, PREMIUM WHITE CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRIDER, PREMIUM WHITE CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


