Is CRINKLE CUT BEETROOT 3KG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot (58%), Water, Sugar, Food Acid (260), Salt, Flavours.

Check CRINKLE CUT BEETROOT 3KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRINKLE CUT BEETROOT 3KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingSnacking