Is CRINKLE CUT FRENCH FRIED SWEET POTATOES Soy Free?

Ingredients
SWEET POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: HIGH OLEIC CANOLA, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN, TAPIOCA, POTATO), SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, CORNSTARCH, DEXTRIN, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SPICE AND COLORING, LEAVENING (DISODIUM DIHYDROGEN PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), ANNATTO (COLOR), XANTHAN GUM.
Check CRINKLE CUT FRENCH FRIED SWEET POTATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRINKLE CUT FRENCH FRIED SWEET POTATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
About this product
Snack · Frozen


