Is Crinkle Cut Fries, Classic Club Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Soybean Oil And/or Canola Oil), Salt, Colour, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate

Check Crinkle Cut Fries, Classic Club Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crinkle Cut Fries, Classic Club Pack is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSnacking