Is CRINKLE CUT FRIES FRENCH FRIED POTATOES, CRINKLE CUT FRIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL, (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, COTTON SEED OIL, PALM OIL, CORN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND/OR COTTONSEED OIL), SALT, DISODIUM DIHYDROGEN PYROPHOSPHATE (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), COLORING (CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT, TURMERIC), DEXTROSE.

Check CRINKLE CUT FRIES FRENCH FRIED POTATOES, CRINKLE CUT FRIES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CRINKLE CUT FRIES FRENCH FRIED POTATOES, CRINKLE CUT FRIES is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Strip

Flavor
SavoryRichUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDippingBaking