Is CRINKLE CUT VEGGIE CHIPS, TOMATO, SPINACH, POTATO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGGIE CHIPS [POTATO FLOUR (POTATO FLAKES, POTATO STARCH), TOMATO PUREE, SPINACH POWDER, SALT, SUGAR, TURMERIC (COLOR), BEETROOT POWDER (COLOR)], SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.
Check CRINKLE CUT VEGGIE CHIPS, TOMATO, SPINACH, POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRINKLE CUT VEGGIE CHIPS, TOMATO, SPINACH, POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRINKLE CUT VEGGIE CHIPS, TOMATO, SPINACH, POTATO is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Chips · Dried
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


