Is Crinklys Chilli Beef Flavour Egg Free?

Ingredients
Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Dried Potato, Sunflower Oil, Modified Starch, Natural Flavourings, Polydextrose, Wheat Gluten, Dried Whey (Milk), Acid (Lactic Acid), Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Emulsifier (E472e), Salt, Colour (Paprika Extract).
Check Crinklys Chilli Beef Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crinklys Chilli Beef Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


