Is Jacob's Crinklys Salt & Vinegar 90g Egg Free?

Ingredients
Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Dried Potato, Sunflower Oil, Modified Starch, Dried Whey (Milk), Salt and Vinegar Flavouring [Maltodextrin, Rice Flour, Salt, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Vinegar Powder, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Sunflower Oil], Polydextrose, Wheat Gluten, Acid (Lactic Acid), Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Emulsifier (E472e), Salt, Natural Flavourings
Check Jacob's Crinklys Salt & Vinegar 90g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jacob's Crinklys Salt & Vinegar 90g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Chips · Pouch


