Is Cripps Master Loaf Sandwich Wholemeal 700g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholemeal Wheat flour (60%), Water, Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Vinegar, Iodised Salt, Canola Oil, Soy Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Vegetable Emulsifier (471), Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid), Processing Aid (Wheat)

Check Cripps Master Loaf Sandwich Wholemeal 700g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go