Is Crisco Natural Blend Oil 48oz BTL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Soybean Oil.
Check Crisco Natural Blend Oil 48oz BTL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crisco Natural Blend Oil 48oz BTL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crisco Natural Blend Oil 48oz BTL is available at 5 retailers
Hy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry


