Is Crisco Simple Measures Canola Oil Pure - 64 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
canola oil
Check Crisco Simple Measures Canola Oil Pure - 64 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crisco Simple Measures Canola Oil Pure - 64 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crisco Simple Measures Canola Oil Pure - 64 Oz is available at 6 retailers
SafewayGiant EagleWegmansMariano'sPick 'n SaveIGA
About this product
Oil · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


