Is CRISP APPLE CINNAMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC FAIR TRADE CERTIFIED BLACK ASSAM TEA, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC CINNAMON

Check CRISP APPLE CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go