Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is CRISP APPLE SPARKLING PROBIOTIC DRINK, CRISP APPLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Kefir Culture (Reverse Osmosis Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Kefir Culture, Pink Himalayan Salt), Organic Apple Juice (Juice From Concentrate), Organic Lemon Juice (Juice From Concentrate).

Check CRISP APPLE SPARKLING PROBIOTIC DRINK, CRISP APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? CRISP APPLE SPARKLING PROBIOTIC DRINK, CRISP APPLE | Spoonful